Mechnykova st. 3
Show on map
Mon–Fri: from 8:00 am to 9:30 pm
/
Sat: from 9:00 am to 16:00 pm
/
Sun: from 9:00 am to 16:00 pm
+380 67 234-37-47
General
+380 67 234-37-48
Sales department
+380 67 234-37-47
General
+380 67 234-37-48
Sales department
All contacts
Contacts
Services & Prices
Personal workouts
Massages
Team
About us
Blog
How to find us
Timetable
Timetable
Trial session
Timetable
Print
Filter
Day
Week
Previous week
29.04—5.05
Next week
Previous day
Sunday, 5.05
Next day
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Mon
29.04
9:00
9:55
Circuit Training
10:00
10:55
Dance Mix
10:00
10:55
TRX
11:00
11:55
Latina Solo
11:00
11:55
Stretching
12:00
12:55
Sky Yoga
13:00
13:55
FitBall
14:00
14:55
Body Sculpt
14:05
15:00
Stretching
18:00
18:55
Jumping / ABS
19:00
19:55
BUMS / TABS
Tue
30.04
9:00
9:55
Body Sculpt
10:00
10:55
TRX
10:00
10:55
Stretch-eze Plus
10:00
10:55
Upper Body
11:00
11:55
Step Pro
11:00
11:55
Stretching
12:00
12:55
Core Training
12:00
12:55
Yoga
13:00
13:55
BUMS / TABS
13:00
13:55
Belly Dance
17:00
17:55
РЕВОЛЮЦИЯ ТЕЛА (Cross Punch)
18:00
18:55
Circuit Training
18:00
19:25
Sky Yoga
18:00
18:55
Dance Style
19:00
19:55
Boxing
19:30
20:25
Deep Stretching
Wed
1.05
9:00
9:55
Body Sculpt
10:00
10:55
Power Stretching
11:00
11:55
Strip Dance
11:00
11:55
Tabata
12:00
12:55
Hip-hop
12:00
12:55
TRX
13:00
13:55
Boxing
13:00
13:55
Yoga
18:00
18:55
Body Sculpt
19:00
19:55
Step / ABS
19:00
19:55
TRX Combo
Thu
2.05
7:30
8:25
TRX
9:00
9:55
Sky Stretching
9:00
9:55
BUMS / ABS
10:00
10:55
FitBall
11:00
11:55
ABS / Stretch
12:00
12:55
Body Sculpt
12:00
12:55
Yoga
13:00
13:55
Jumping / Upper Body
18:00
18:55
РЕВОЛЮЦИЯ ТЕЛА (Jumping Upper Body)
19:00
20:15
Fitness Intensive
19:30
20:25
Sky Yoga
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Fri
3.05
7:30
8:25
Sky Yoga Pro
7:30
8:25
Morning Functional
8:30
9:25
Yoga
9:00
9:55
TRX
10:00
10:55
Aerobic / ABS
10:00
10:55
Port De Bras
11:00
11:55
Body Sculpt
11:00
11:55
Dance Functional
12:00
12:55
Deep Stretching
12:00
12:55
Dance Mix
13:00
13:55
Belly Dance
13:00
13:55
Interval Training
14:00
14:55
ABS / Stretch
18:00
18:55
Circuit Training
19:00
19:55
Boxing
19:30
20:55
Vinyasa Yoga
Sat
4.05
9:30
10:55
Yoga
11:00
11:55
Upper Body
12:00
12:55
Stretching
12:00
12:55
BUMS / TABS
13:00
13:55
FitBall
13:00
13:55
Strip plastic
14:00
14:55
Sky Yoga
14:00
14:55
Latina Solo
Sun
5.05
10:30
11:55
Sky Dragon
12:00
12:55
Interval Training
13:00
13:55
TRX Combo
13:00
13:55
Stretching
14:00
15:00
Tabata
You are viewing new calendar version.
Back to old version
×
×
Add training to calendar
Studio
Trainer
Sign up for training
Date:
Price:
×
Name and surname
Name and surname
Email
Email
Phone
Phone
Leave this field blank
×
Training application sent
You will receive confirmation letter and our manager will contact you
×
Filters
Included in the club card
Categories
Muscle & Fitness
Mind & Body
Fight
Dance
Level
All levels
Intermediate
Advanced
×